Luftgewehr Herren I 1.10.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Hirschvogel, Jonas |
40306116 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
408.7 |
100.3 |
102.1 |
103.8 | 102.5 |
2. | Frohnwieser, Sebastian |
40300652 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
404.2 |
99.2 |
102.3 |
101.2 | 101.5 |
3. | Glas, Richard |
40305598 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
397.4 |
101.2 |
99.2 |
96.9 | 100.1 |
4. | Glas, Andreas |
40300469 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
396.8 |
98.7 |
99.8 |
103.9 | 94.4 |
5. | Kettner, Michael |
40304993 | SV Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen |
395.8 |
100.2 |
99.3 |
96 | 100.3 |
6. | Scheuerer, Stephan |
40305423 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
384.1 |
97.8 |
95.8 |
95.8 | 94.7 |
7. | Kemmitzer, Dominik |
40305914 | Schützenlust Tandern |
379.4 |
94 |
94.5 |
95 | 95.9 |
8. | Sedlmeir, Florian |
40304566 | SV Ilmtaler e.V. Gumpersdorf |
379.4 |
95.8 |
94.2 |
93.9 | 95.5 |
9. | Prummer, Thomas |
40305488 | Schützenlust Tandern |
378 |
95.7 |
95.2 |
94.2 | 92.9 |
10. | Schmid, Sebastian |
40300718 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
373.5 |
92.9 |
92 |
94 | 94.6 |
11. | Nolte, Martin-Robert |
40306335 | Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
366.7 |
94.2 |
89.6 |
88.4 | 94.5 |
12. | Brand, Vincenz |
40301683 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
348.8 |
85.2 |
90 |
85.1 | 88.5 |
na | Müller, Vincent |
40306259 | Waldschützen e.V. 1958 Sixtnitgern |
0 |
|
|
|
Quali | Petschauer, Stefan |
40304025 | Schützenlust Tandern |
396.9 |
100.2 |
95.7 |
101.4 | 99.6 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Glück Niederdorf 1 |
1198.4 |
|
Frohnwieser, Sebastian |
404.2 |
|
Glas, Richard |
397.4 |
|
Glas, Andreas |
396.8 |
2. |
Schützenlust Tandern 1 |
1156.4 |
|
Petschauer, Stefan |
396.9 |
|
Prummer, Manfred |
381.5 |
|
Prummer, Thomas |
378 |
3. |
SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1 |
1116 |
|
Scheuerer, Stephan |
384.1 |
|
Lutz, Andreas |
383.1 |
|
Brand, Vincenz |
348.8 |
4. |
Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1 |
1112.4 |
|
Ebel, Jan |
385.8 |
|
Nolte, Martin-Robert |
366.7 |
|
Fischer, Hannes |
359.9 |
Luftgewehr Damen I 1.10.11 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Geil, Brigitte |
40306560 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
399.4 |
97.9 |
99.9 |
100.6 | 101 |
2. | Jocham, Christine |
40306107 | Schützenlust Tandern |
397.6 |
101.3 |
98.5 |
100 | 97.8 |
3. | Kofler, Franziska |
40306074 | SV Eintracht Hohenzell |
396.8 |
99.5 |
98.8 |
98.8 | 99.7 |
4. | Scheuerer, Lisa-Marie |
40305879 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
396.1 |
98.5 |
99.2 |
100.2 | 98.2 |
5. | Knauer, Johanna |
40306044 | Schützenfreunde Randelsried-Asbach e.V. |
395.8 |
100.1 |
98.2 |
97.6 | 99.9 |
6. | Prummer, Michelle |
40305620 | Schützenlust Tandern |
380.8 |
98.2 |
94.7 |
92.5 | 95.4 |
7. | Prems, Gina |
40307350 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
371.3 |
89.2 |
90.8 |
93.9 | 97.4 |
8. | Felber, Andrea |
40306219 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
367 |
86.9 |
91.5 |
94.8 | 93.8 |
Quali | Schaipp, Selina |
40305978 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
401 |
98.9 |
100.2 |
100.2 | 101.7 |
Quali | Pfündl, Sophia |
40301096 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
400.4 |
97.6 |
100.6 |
102.2 | 100 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1 |
1139.3 |
|
Schaipp, Selina |
401 |
|
Prems, Gina |
371.3 |
|
Felber, Andrea |
367 |
Luftgewehr Herren II 1.10.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Braun, Bernhard |
40306539 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
387.4 |
96.6 |
96 |
95.9 | 98.9 |
2. | Ebel, Jan |
40306151 | Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
385.8 |
96.2 |
94.9 |
96.1 | 98.6 |
3. | Lutz, Andreas |
40300598 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
383.1 |
90.8 |
96.9 |
97.6 | 97.8 |
4. | Prummer, Manfred |
40303999 | Schützenlust Tandern |
381.5 |
90.2 |
99.1 |
97.6 | 94.6 |
5. | Fischer, Hannes |
40303520 | Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
359.9 |
90.8 |
87 |
91.7 | 90.4 |
Luftgewehr Herren III 1.10.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Felber, Johann |
40301024 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
388.6 |
98.1 |
96.8 |
97 | 96.7 |
2. | Hebbeler, Manfred |
40305770 | Schützenlust Tandern |
343.4 |
85.5 |
89.5 |
85.9 | 82.5 |
Quali | Peter, Martin Robert |
40307417 | Schützenfreunde Randelsried-Asbach e.V. |
384.4 |
93.4 |
95.2 |
97.4 | 98.4 |
Luftgewehr Damen III 1.10.15 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Wohlmuth, Renate |
40300817 | Römerschützen Sittenbach |
374.7 |
94.1 |
97.1 |
92.6 | 90.9 |
2. | Scheuerer, Susanne |
40300556 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
361.4 |
91.1 |
89.3 |
90.1 | 90.7 |
na | Stock, Isabella |
40300701 | Römerschützen Sittenbach |
0 |
|
|
|
na | Schäffler, Monika |
40300778 | Römerschützen Sittenbach |
0 |
|
|
|
Luftgewehr Herren V 1.10.18 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Schlosser, Siegfried |
40300046 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
366.5 |
92.6 |
87.8 |
88.7 | 97.4 |
Luftgewehr Schüler m 1.10.20 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Lutz, Sebastian |
40307348 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
179.9 |
89.6 |
90.3 |
2. | Lutz, Maximilian |
40307349 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
175.9 |
91 |
84.9 |
3. | Breitsameter, Luis |
40307104 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
155.7 |
74.3 |
81.4 |
4. | Koch, Lorenz |
40307256 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
144.5 |
75 |
69.5 |
5. | Frohnwieser, Vincent |
40307067 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
138.3 |
74.7 |
63.6 |
6. | Asam, Hannes |
40307186 | SV Eintracht Hohenzell |
136 |
68.7 |
67.3 |
7. | Pfündl, Leonhard |
40307310 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
117 |
57.4 |
59.6 |
8. | Swieton, Olivier |
40307327 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
110.3 |
59.6 |
50.7 |
9. | Frohnwieser, Jakob |
40307263 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
98.2 |
43.1 |
55.1 |
10. | Salvamoser, Jaden |
40307311 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
70.1 |
44.1 |
26 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1 |
508.7 |
|
Lutz, Sebastian |
179.9 |
|
Lutz, Maximilian |
175.9 |
|
Fottner, Antonia |
152.9 |
2. |
Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 1 |
505.2 |
|
Horgai, Lina |
176.3 |
|
Andersen, Leonie |
173.2 |
|
Breitsameter, Luis |
155.7 |
3. |
SV Eintracht Hohenzell 1 |
451.2 |
|
Heitmeier, Katharina |
174.7 |
|
Wachinger, Elina |
140.5 |
|
Asam, Hannes |
136 |
4. |
SV Glück Niederdorf 1 |
325.4 |
|
Frohnwieser, Vincent |
138.3 |
|
Pfündl, Leonhard |
117 |
|
Salvamoser, Jaden |
70.1 |
Luftgewehr Schüler w 1.10.21 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Ebel, Kaja |
40307111 | Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
191.8 |
94.3 |
97.5 |
2. | Eiba, Larissa |
40307059 | SV Heilbachthaler Heretshausen |
180.6 |
87.3 |
93.3 |
3. | Horgai, Lina |
40307102 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
176.3 |
86.3 |
90 |
4. | Heitmeier, Katharina |
40307205 | SV Eintracht Hohenzell |
174.7 |
89 |
85.7 |
5. | Andersen, Leonie |
40307103 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
173.2 |
81.5 |
91.7 |
6. | Bauer, Sari |
40307037 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
170.8 |
85.4 |
85.4 |
7. | Fottner, Antonia |
40307255 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
152.9 |
86.4 |
66.5 |
8. | Wachinger, Elina |
40307210 | SV Eintracht Hohenzell |
140.5 |
69.1 |
71.4 |
Luftgewehr Jugend m 1.10.30 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Schadl, Sebastian |
40306931 | Schützenlust Tandern |
330.5 |
86.7 |
75 |
79.8 | 89 |
2. | Renhof, Emil |
40307043 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
253.5 |
57.6 |
70.9 |
69 | 56 |
3. | Heitmeier, Quirin |
40307055 | SV Eintracht Hohenzell |
164.9 |
35.7 |
56.3 |
25.9 | 47 |
na | Reiter, Luca |
40306511 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
0 |
|
|
|
Luftgewehr Jugend w 1.10.31 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Daurer, Viktoria |
40307070 | SV Eintracht Hohenzell |
382.6 |
95.4 |
97.7 |
95.7 | 93.8 |
2. | Bauer, Nomi |
40306932 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
371.9 |
95.2 |
92.8 |
88.4 | 95.5 |
3. | Asam, Ronja Rebecca |
40307058 | SV Heilbachthaler Heretshausen |
370.1 |
88.5 |
95 |
93 | 93.6 |
4. | Burst, Theresa |
40306959 | Waldschützen e.V. 1958 Sixtnitgern |
323.5 |
76.5 |
84.9 |
82.4 | 79.7 |
5. | Wallner, Annalena |
40307060 | SV Heilbachthaler Heretshausen |
321.5 |
77.7 |
80.6 |
82.9 | 80.3 |
na | Arzberger, Hannah |
40307312 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
0 |
|
|
|
Luftgewehr Junioren I m 1.10.40 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Prummer, Fabian |
40306315 | Schützenlust Tandern |
381.7 |
94.5 |
94.7 |
97.9 | 94.6 |
Luftgewehr Junioren I w 1.10.41 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Guba, Johanna-Sophie |
40306567 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
347.9 |
82.3 |
90.8 |
86.2 | 88.6 |
na | Kreitmair, Theresa |
40306831 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
0 |
|
|
|
na | Bauer, Kim |
40306933 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
0 |
|
|
|
na | Glück, Magdalena |
40307087 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
0 |
|
|
|
Luftgewehr Junioren II m 1.10.42 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Schechner, Alexander |
40306508 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
380.2 |
96.2 |
96.3 |
92 | 95.7 |
2. | Richter, Thomas |
40306990 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
374.7 |
93.7 |
91.3 |
94.3 | 95.4 |
Luftgewehr Junioren II w 1.10.43 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Pfündl, Anna |
40306484 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
380.2 |
97.4 |
96.3 |
93 | 93.5 |
2. | Nern, Franziska |
40306860 | SV Heilbachthaler Heretshausen |
379.2 |
95.8 |
94.6 |
94.4 | 94.4 |
3. | Starringer, Carina |
40306979 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
378.5 |
97.4 |
94.3 |
91.1 | 95.6 |
4. | Daurer, Anna |
40306872 | SV Eintracht Hohenzell |
377.9 |
95.1 |
94.9 |
96.7 | 91.2 |
na | Ludwig, Franziska |
40306922 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
0 |
|
|
|
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren I m 1.11.70 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Felber, Johann |
40301024 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
316.1 |
104.2 |
106.0 |
105.9 |
2. | Finsterer, Peter |
40304487 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
313.8 |
106.0 |
104.1 |
103.7 |
3. | Geppert, Klaus |
40305611 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
310.9 |
104.1 |
103.9 |
102.9 |
4. | Stehr, Hermann |
40302204 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
310.8 |
102.5 |
105.3 |
103.0 |
5. | Scheuerer, Karl |
40300553 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
307.6 |
103.5 |
101.7 |
102.4 |
6. | Gärtner, Lutz |
40300293 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
305.5 |
101.0 |
100.0 |
104.5 |
7. | Hebbeler, Manfred |
40305770 | Schützenlust Tandern |
304.6 |
104.1 |
101.7 |
98.8 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1 |
947.2 |
|
Wolf, Peter |
317 |
|
Schechner, Dieter |
316.4 |
|
Finsterer, Peter |
313.8 |
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren I w 1.11.71 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Glas, Margot |
40301574 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
298.6 |
99.4 |
102.7 |
96.5 |
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren II m 1.11.72 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Wolf, Peter |
40712307 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
317.0 |
105.9 |
105.9 |
105.2 |
2. | Schechner, Dieter |
40300038 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
316.4 |
104.5 |
105.2 |
106.7 |
3. | Kistler, Anton |
40302925 | Schützenlust Tandern |
312.5 |
104.7 |
104.6 |
104.2 |
4. | Probsdorfer, Walter |
40303201 | SV Ilmtaler e.V. Gumpersdorf |
303.8 |
99.2 |
102.9 |
101.7 |
5. | Gschwendtner, Jakob |
40306918 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
303.3 |
102.4 |
100.7 |
100.2 |
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren II w 1.11.73 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Frohnwieser, Gerti |
40301529 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
304.2 |
100.2 |
102.9 |
101.1 |
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren III m 1.11.74 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Münch, Kurt |
40300037 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
313.1 |
104.3 |
104.4 |
104.4 |
2. | Lochner, Willibald |
40301084 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
312.9 |
104.2 |
104.1 |
104.6 |
3. | Lugmair, Johann |
40301245 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
309.9 |
102.6 |
104.1 |
103.2 |
4. | Frohnwieser, Martin |
40301521 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
301.2 |
100.2 |
101.6 |
99.4 |
5. | Kiening, Karl |
40301252 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
298.5 |
98.5 |
97.5 |
102.5 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1 |
928.8 |
|
Münch, Kurt |
313.1 |
|
Kornprobst, Ludwig |
312.4 |
|
Pielmeier, Josef |
303.3 |
2. |
SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2 |
908.6 |
|
Knorre, Christine von |
306 |
|
Lutz, Irmgard |
302.2 |
|
Lamp, Marion |
300.4 |
3. |
SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. 1 |
906.0 |
|
Lugmair, Johann |
309.9 |
|
Reiter, Resi |
299.1 |
|
Kiening, Monika |
297 |
4. |
SV Glück Niederdorf 1 |
904.5 |
|
Axtner, Centa |
301.8 |
|
Frohnwieser, Josef |
301.5 |
|
Frohnwieser, Martin |
301.2 |
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren III w 1.11.75 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Petschauer, Elisabeth |
40305489 | Schützenlust Tandern |
310.2 |
103.4 |
104.1 |
102.7 |
2. | Axtner, Centa |
40301524 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
301.8 |
100.4 |
97.1 |
104.3 |
3. | Kiening, Monika |
40301256 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
297.0 |
99.5 |
99.6 |
97.9 |
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren IV m 1.11.76 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Kornprobst, Ludwig |
40300035 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
312.4 |
102.5 |
105.6 |
104.3 |
2. | Petschauer, Karl |
40302890 | Schützenlust Tandern |
300.6 |
98.5 |
100.9 |
101.2 |
3. | Reiter, Johann |
40301235 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
299.6 |
98.5 |
98.4 |
102.7 |
4. | Aumiller, Markus |
40300482 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
294.8 |
99.4 |
97.3 |
98.1 |
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren IV w 1.11.77 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Knorre, Christine von |
40307342 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
306.0 |
101.6 |
102.6 |
101.8 |
2. | Lutz, Irmgard |
40300509 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
302.2 |
99.9 |
100.7 |
101.6 |
3. | Lamp, Marion |
40300614 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
300.4 |
100.2 |
100.6 |
99.6 |
4. | Reiter, Resi |
40301241 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
299.1 |
97.4 |
102.0 |
99.7 |
Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren V m 1.11.78 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Schneele, Heinz |
40301130 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
310.0 |
100.5 |
105.7 |
103.8 |
2. | Buxeder, Wilhelm |
40302164 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
307.6 |
102.6 |
101.4 |
103.6 |
3. | Schury, Konrad |
40302184 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
304.3 |
102.5 |
101.7 |
100.1 |
4. | Pielmeier, Josef |
40300472 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
303.3 |
99.8 |
100.5 |
103.0 |
5. | Heitmeir, Michael |
40301635 | SV Eintracht Hohenzell |
303.3 |
100.0 |
101.5 |
101.8 |
6. | Michel, Willi |
40300448 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
302.2 |
99.0 |
100.9 |
102.3 |
7. | Frohnwieser, Josef |
40301507 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
301.5 |
101.1 |
100.4 |
100.0 |
Luftgewehr Mix Team Herren/Damen 1.12.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Frohnwieser Sebastian, Pfündl Sophia |
SV Glück Niederdorf |
799.7 |
404.6 |
395.1 |
2. | Scheuerer Stephan, Scheuerer Lisa-Marie |
SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
795.9 |
397.1 |
398.8 |
3. | Braun Bernhard, Geil Brigitte |
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen |
786.2 |
384.9 |
401.3 |
4. | Prummer Manfred, Prummer Michelle |
Schützenlust Tandern |
774.7 |
384.3 |
390.4 |
5. | Ebel Jan, Zotz Anita |
Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
762.4 |
385.2 |
377.2 |
Zimmerstutzen Herren I 1.30.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Schmoranz, Marold |
40301066 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
247 |
86 |
79 |
82 |
na | Luz, Markus |
40304054 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
0 |
|
|
|
na | Gschwendtner, Manfred |
40305308 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
0 |
|
|
|
Zimmerstutzen Herren III 1.30.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Felber, Johann |
40301024 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
261 |
91 |
87 |
83 |
2. | Stehr, Joachim |
40302207 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
252 |
85 |
83 |
84 |
Zimmerstutzen Herren IV 1.30.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Schlosser, Siegfried |
40300046 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
249 |
83 |
80 |
86 |
Lichtgewehr Schüler II m 11.1.22 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Schmid, Fabian |
40307373 | Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
102 |
55 |
47 |
2. | Nolte, Janek Finn |
40307374 | Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
79 |
35 |
44 |
3. | Schneider, Fabian |
40307372 | Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
55 |
35 |
20 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1 |
314 |
|
Ebel, Rika |
133 |
|
Schmid, Fabian |
102 |
|
Nolte, Janek Finn |
79 |
2. |
Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 1 |
222 |
|
Breitsameter, Kati |
88 |
|
Echter, Karla |
72 |
|
Horgai, Lotta |
62 |
Lichtgewehr Schüler II w 11.1.23 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Ebel, Rika |
40307244 | Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
133 |
69 |
64 |
2. | Breitsameter, Kati |
40307191 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
88 |
46 |
42 |
3. | Echter, Karla |
40307314 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
72 |
49 |
23 |
4. | Horgai, Lotta |
40307169 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
62 |
27 |
35 |
Lichtgewehr Schüler III w 11.1.25 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Martin, Melina |
40307150 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
134 |
65 |
69 |
Lichtpistole Schüler II m 11.5.22 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 1 |
327 |
|
Horgai, Lotta |
118 |
|
Echter, Karla |
116 |
|
Breitsameter, Kati |
93 |
Lichtpistole Schüler II w 11.5.23 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Horgai, Lotta |
40307169 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
118 |
63 |
55 |
2. | Echter, Karla |
40307314 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
116 |
60 |
56 |
3. | Breitsameter, Kati |
40307191 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
93 |
37 |
56 |
4. | Ebel, Rika |
40307244 | Pipinsgilde Pipinsried |
39 |
25 |
14 |
Luftpistole Herren I 2.10.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Pucher, Matthias |
40304301 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
364 |
92 |
89 |
91 | 92 |
2. | Sedlmeir, Florian |
40304566 | SV Ilmtaler e.V. Gumpersdorf |
359 |
90 |
89 |
92 | 88 |
3. | Scheuerer, Stephan |
40305423 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
349 |
91 |
87 |
82 | 89 |
4. | Gumber, Peter |
40304405 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
338 |
81 |
86 |
88 | 83 |
5. | Frohnwieser, Sebastian |
40300652 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
338 |
87 |
93 |
83 | 75 |
6. | Glas, Andreas |
40300469 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
335 |
81 |
85 |
81 | 88 |
7. | Brand, Vincenz |
40301683 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
329 |
83 |
79 |
85 | 82 |
8. | Lutz, Alexander |
40305869 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
328 |
85 |
81 |
75 | 87 |
9. | Seemüller, Dominik |
40306829 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
313 |
86 |
76 |
64 | 87 |
10. | Loibl, Thomas |
40304287 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
286 |
66 |
73 |
75 | 72 |
na | Glas, Richard |
40305598 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
0 |
|
|
|
na | Gronegger, Hans-Martin |
40306048 | Römerschützen Sittenbach |
0 |
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1 |
1072 |
|
Pucher, Matthias |
364 |
|
Oßwald, Martin |
359 |
|
Scheuerer, Stephan |
349 |
2. |
SV Glück Niederdorf 1 |
1001 |
|
Frohnwieser, Sebastian |
338 |
|
Glas, Andreas |
335 |
|
Lutz, Alexander |
328 |
3. |
SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2 |
953 |
|
Gumber, Peter |
338 |
|
Brand, Vincenz |
329 |
|
Loibl, Thomas |
286 |
4. |
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. 1 |
658 |
|
Blank, Markus |
345 |
|
Seemüller, Dominik |
313 |
|
Pletzer, Hans |
0 |
Luftpistole Damen I 2.10.11 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Richter, Carlotta |
40306110 | Schützenlust Tandern |
369 |
93 |
90 |
94 | 92 |
2. | Haslinger, Julia |
40307347 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
278 |
67 |
66 |
70 | 75 |
Luftpistole Herren II 2.10.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Iwanov, Krassimir |
40306304 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
368 |
90 |
93 |
94 | 91 |
2. | Oßwald, Martin |
40301478 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
359 |
92 |
94 |
88 | 85 |
3. | Klabis, Karsten |
40305872 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
358 |
86 |
92 |
92 | 88 |
4. | Blank, Markus |
40306533 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
345 |
84 |
85 |
91 | 85 |
5. | Hammerschmidt, Florian |
40304114 | SV Ilmtaler e.V. Gumpersdorf |
326 |
82 |
81 |
81 | 82 |
6. | Fottner, Josef |
41800069 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
317 |
79 |
80 |
84 | 74 |
na | Pletzer, Hans |
40306791 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
0 |
|
|
|
Luftpistole Herren III 2.10.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Winterboer, Jens |
40306701 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
372 |
95 |
93 |
92 | 92 |
2. | Riedlberger, Josef |
40306649 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
354 |
90 |
90 |
85 | 89 |
3. | Hebbeler, Manfred |
40305770 | Schützenlust Tandern |
349 |
81 |
87 |
90 | 91 |
4. | Stehr, Joachim |
40302207 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
348 |
85 |
88 |
89 | 86 |
5. | Peter, Martin Robert |
40307417 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
343 |
82 |
83 |
86 | 92 |
6. | Schratzenstaller, Andreas |
40306969 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
332 |
74 |
90 |
85 | 83 |
7. | Clauß, Stefan |
40300322 | SV Glück Niederdorf |
308 |
71 |
75 |
85 | 77 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. 1 |
1058 |
|
Winterboer, Jens |
372 |
|
Riedlberger, Josef |
354 |
|
Schratzenstaller, Andreas |
332 |
Luftpistole Damen III 2.10.15 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Thaller, Claudia |
40307099 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
321 |
79 |
80 |
80 | 82 |
Luftpistole Herren IV 2.10.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Perez, Johannes |
40306625 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
330 |
82 |
84 |
79 | 85 |
2. | Probsdorfer, Walter |
40303201 | SV Ilmtaler e.V. Gumpersdorf |
316 |
82 |
73 |
80 | 81 |
Luftpistole Herren V 2.10.18 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Mischok, Peter |
40305661 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
321 |
77 |
80 |
81 | 83 |
Luftpistole Schüler m 2.10.20 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Richter, Malte Gabriel |
40307031 | Schützenlust Tandern |
162 |
82 |
80 |
2. | Winterboer, Peer Niklas |
40307066 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
161 |
75 |
86 |
Luftpistole Schüler w 2.10.21 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Perez, Mia Leonie |
40307176 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
150 |
75 |
75 |
2. | Kröber, Rafaela |
40307170 | Ecknachtaler Tödtenried |
143 |
68 |
75 |
na | Blank, Elfie |
40307154 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
0 |
|
|
Luftpistole Jugend m 2.10.30 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Guba, Maximilian Quirin |
40306929 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
324 |
80 |
81 |
79 | 84 |
2. | Blank, Benno |
40307121 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
296 |
75 |
71 |
66 | 84 |
na | Jocham, Jonas |
40307146 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
0 |
|
|
|
Luftpistole Junioren I w 2.10.41 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Guba, Johanna-Sophie |
40306567 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
270 |
61 |
62 |
69 | 78 |
Luftpistole Junioren II w 2.10.43 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Schadl, Anna |
40306472 | Schützenlust Tandern |
310 |
69 |
77 |
80 | 84 |
Luftpistole Auflage Senioren I m 2.11.70 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Hebbeler, Manfred |
40305770 | Schützenlust Tandern |
293.4 |
97.7 |
97.4 |
98.3 |
Luftpistole Auflage Senioren II m 2.11.72 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Knoll, Leonhard |
40301891 | SV Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach |
276.7 |
94.2 |
94.0 |
88.5 |
Luftpistole Auflage Senioren IV m 2.11.76 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Petschauer, Karl |
40302890 | Schützenlust Tandern |
281.9 |
93.5 |
92.1 |
96.3 |
Luftpistole Mix Team Herren/Damen 2.12.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Hebbeler Manfred, Richter Carlotta |
40300000 | Schützenlust Tandern |
703 |
333 |
370 |
2. | Pucher Matthias, Haslinger Julia |
40300000 | SV Eintracht Kleinberghofen |
659 |
357 |
302 |
Freie Pistole 50m Herren I 2.20.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Pletzer, Hans |
40306791 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
426 |
70 |
75 |
74 | 80 | 70 | 57 |
2. | Blank, Markus |
40306533 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
365 |
70 |
62 |
57 | 57 | 47 | 72 |
Freie Pistole 50m Herren III 2.20.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Winterboer, Jens |
40306701 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
492 |
81 |
75 |
76 | 89 | 81 | 90 |
Freie Pistole 50m Herren IV 2.20.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Breitwieser, Otto |
40300061 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
395 |
54 |
73 |
70 | 70 | 64 | 64 |
Freie Pistole 50m Auflage Senioren I m 2.21.70 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Olschinski, Thomas |
40304589 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
250 |
82 |
88 |
80 |
KK Sportpistole 25m Herren I 2.40.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Gail, Bernhard |
40304542 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
554 |
94 |
95 |
95 | 91 | 88 | 91 |
2. | Heine, Stefan |
40305670 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
540 |
92 |
93 |
82 | 91 | 93 | 89 |
3. | Beck, Joshua |
41207232 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
521 |
87 |
87 |
92 | 86 | 89 | 80 |
4. | Martin, Christopher |
40306907 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
461 |
77 |
65 |
62 | 85 | 92 | 80 |
5. | Marchart, Andreas |
40109843 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
439 |
79 |
75 |
73 | 75 | 72 | 65 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. 1 |
1572 |
|
Pletzer, Hans |
526 |
|
Blank, Markus |
525 |
|
Beck, Joshua |
521 |
KK Sportpistole 25m Damen I 2.40.11 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Martin, Melanie |
40307013 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
349 |
56 |
59 |
71 | 49 | 54 | 60 |
KK Sportpistole 25m Herren II 2.40.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
553 |
92 |
91 |
93 | 93 | 92 | 92 |
2. | Iwanov, Krassimir |
40306304 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
530 |
88 |
89 |
86 | 93 | 84 | 90 |
3. | Pletzer, Hans |
40306791 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
526 |
91 |
88 |
89 | 90 | 84 | 84 |
4. | Blank, Markus |
40306533 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
525 |
82 |
78 |
89 | 90 | 93 | 93 |
5. | Hammerschmidt, Florian |
40304114 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
519 |
82 |
88 |
83 | 91 | 90 | 85 |
6. | Schallmair, Erich |
40102969 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
428 |
66 |
74 |
53 | 92 | 58 | 85 |
KK Sportpistole 25m Herren III 2.40.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Winterboer, Jens |
40306701 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
554 |
89 |
91 |
95 | 95 | 90 | 94 |
2. | Kigle, Rainer |
40306590 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
551 |
88 |
86 |
94 | 92 | 96 | 95 |
3. | Riedlberger, Josef |
40306649 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
537 |
89 |
98 |
90 | 86 | 88 | 86 |
4. | Schratzenstaller, Andreas |
40306969 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
501 |
88 |
79 |
79 | 84 | 83 | 88 |
5. | Stehr, Joachim |
40302207 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
496 |
86 |
87 |
81 | 80 | 74 | 88 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. 1 |
1642 |
|
Winterboer, Jens |
554 |
|
Kigle, Rainer |
551 |
|
Riedlberger, Josef |
537 |
KK Sportpistole 25m Damen III 2.40.15 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Thaller, Claudia |
40307099 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
491 |
66 |
83 |
93 | 79 | 80 | 90 |
KK Sportpistole 25m Herren IV 2.40.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Perez, Johannes |
40306625 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
530 |
92 |
87 |
88 | 94 | 85 | 84 |
2. | Niedermaier, Hans |
40303765 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
519 |
87 |
84 |
86 | 77 | 92 | 93 |
3. | Bogenrieder, Wolfgang |
40306706 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
501 |
86 |
82 |
77 | 87 | 88 | 81 |
KK Sportpistole 25m Auflage Senioren I m 2.42.70 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Olschinski, Thomas |
40304589 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
274 |
86 |
95 |
93 |
KK Sportpistole 25m Auflage Senioren III m 2.42.74 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
1. | Rupprich, Kurt |
40306653 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
271 |
92 |
88 |
91 |
GK-Pistole 9mm Herren I 2.53.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Friedl, Florian |
40306850 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
371 |
92 |
89 |
96 | 94 |
2. | Schiewek, Kristina |
40307305 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
346 |
86 |
83 |
84 | 93 |
3. | Gail, Bernhard |
40304542 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
337 |
85 |
81 |
88 | 83 |
4. | Esig, Petru |
40307140 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
311 |
83 |
75 |
72 | 81 |
5. | Marchart, Andreas |
40109843 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
227 |
42 |
55 |
49 | 81 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. 1 |
1128 |
|
Limbach, David |
381 |
|
Pfrogner, Ralf |
376 |
|
Friedl, Florian |
371 |
2. |
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. 1 |
1083 |
|
Winterboer, Jens |
370 |
|
Riedlberger, Josef |
360 |
|
Perez, Johannes |
353 |
GK-Pistole 9mm Herren II 2.53.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
381 |
91 |
95 |
97 | 98 |
2. | Blank, Markus |
40306533 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
334 |
78 |
85 |
91 | 80 |
3. | Schallmair, Erich |
40102969 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
197 |
46 |
51 |
50 | 50 |
GK-Pistole 9mm Herren III 2.53.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Pfrogner, Ralf |
40306914 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
376 |
91 |
94 |
96 | 95 |
2. | Winterboer, Jens |
40306701 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
370 |
91 |
89 |
96 | 94 |
3. | Amann, Michael |
40306841 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
364 |
90 |
84 |
95 | 95 |
4. | Riedlberger, Josef |
40306649 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
360 |
94 |
92 |
84 | 90 |
5. | Kainzinger, Uwe |
40307069 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
356 |
89 |
90 |
91 | 86 |
6. | Schratzenstaller, Andreas |
40306969 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
351 |
81 |
87 |
97 | 86 |
GK-Pistole 9mm Herren IV 2.53.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Olschinski, Thomas |
40304589 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
355 |
87 |
88 |
91 | 89 |
2. | Perez, Johannes |
40306625 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
353 |
96 |
91 |
85 | 81 |
3. | Fiedler, Karlheinz |
40306184 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
344 |
86 |
81 |
85 | 92 |
4. | Bogenrieder, Wolfgang |
40306706 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
338 |
78 |
80 |
94 | 86 |
5. | Rupprich, Kurt |
40306653 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
275 |
70 |
69 |
76 | 60 |
GK-Revolver .357 mag Herren I 2.55.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Friedl, Florian |
40306850 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
376 |
91 |
91 |
97 | 97 |
2. | Gail, Bernhard |
40304542 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
335 |
85 |
79 |
83 | 88 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. 1 |
1129 |
|
Limbach, David |
391 |
|
Friedl, Florian |
376 |
|
Heller, Tobias |
362 |
2. |
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. 1 |
1037 |
|
Riedlberger, Josef |
367 |
|
Bogenrieder, Wolfgang |
348 |
|
Perez, Johannes |
322 |
GK-Revolver .357 mag Herren II 2.55.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
391 |
97 |
96 |
99 | 99 |
2. | Heller, Tobias |
40306512 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
362 |
94 |
85 |
93 | 90 |
3. | Iwanov, Krassimir |
40306304 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
348 |
89 |
86 |
80 | 93 |
GK-Revolver .357 mag Herren III 2.55.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Riedlberger, Josef |
40306649 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
367 |
83 |
94 |
96 | 94 |
2. | Amann, Michael |
40306841 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
358 |
86 |
86 |
95 | 91 |
3. | Pfrogner, Ralf |
40306914 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
351 |
89 |
93 |
90 | 79 |
4. | Kainzinger, Uwe |
40307069 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
333 |
86 |
90 |
89 | 68 |
5. | Konz, Christoph |
40307219 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
235 |
60 |
52 |
67 | 56 |
GK-Revolver .357 mag Herren IV 2.55.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Bogenrieder, Wolfgang |
40306706 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
348 |
90 |
86 |
86 | 86 |
2. | Fiedler, Karlheinz |
40306184 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
343 |
87 |
87 |
86 | 83 |
3. | Olschinski, Thomas |
40304589 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
342 |
86 |
85 |
88 | 83 |
4. | Perez, Johannes |
40306625 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
322 |
86 |
85 |
81 | 70 |
5. | Rupprich, Kurt |
40306653 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
255 |
78 |
30 |
68 | 79 |
GK-Revolver .44 mag Herren I 2.58.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Friedl, Florian |
40306850 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
378 |
93 |
97 |
92 | 96 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. 1 |
1103 |
|
Friedl, Florian |
378 |
|
Limbach, David |
372 |
|
Olschinski, Thomas |
353 |
GK-Revolver .44 mag Herren II 2.58.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
372 |
91 |
93 |
96 | 92 |
2. | Blank, Markus |
40306533 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
302 |
75 |
71 |
77 | 79 |
GK-Revolver .44 mag Herren III 2.58.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Kainzinger, Uwe |
40307069 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
301 |
85 |
81 |
67 | 68 |
GK-Revolver .44 mag Herren IV 2.58.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Olschinski, Thomas |
40304589 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
353 |
89 |
91 |
85 | 88 |
2. | Perez, Johannes |
40306625 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
263 |
86 |
89 |
49 | 39 |
GK-Pistole .45 ACP Herren I 2.59.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Friedl, Florian |
40306850 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
377 |
91 |
94 |
97 | 95 |
2. | Schiewek, Kristina |
40307305 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
361 |
93 |
88 |
89 | 91 |
3. | Martin, Christopher |
40306907 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
257 |
64 |
60 |
72 | 61 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. 1 |
1123 |
|
Friedl, Florian |
377 |
|
Limbach, David |
376 |
|
Amann, Michael |
370 |
2. |
SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. 2 |
1069 |
|
Schiewek, Kristina |
361 |
|
Kainzinger, Uwe |
356 |
|
Olschinski, Thomas |
352 |
GK-Pistole .45 ACP Herren II 2.59.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
376 |
94 |
94 |
93 | 95 |
GK-Pistole .45 ACP Herren III 2.59.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Amann, Michael |
40306841 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
370 |
93 |
92 |
94 | 91 |
2. | Kainzinger, Uwe |
40307069 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
356 |
90 |
81 |
95 | 90 |
3. | Pfrogner, Ralf |
40306914 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
332 |
84 |
85 |
83 | 80 |
GK-Pistole .45 ACP Herren IV 2.59.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Olschinski, Thomas |
40304589 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
352 |
91 |
90 |
86 | 85 |
2. | Fiedler, Karlheinz |
40306184 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
350 |
92 |
84 |
86 | 88 |
3. | Perez, Johannes |
40306625 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
331 |
96 |
88 |
79 | 68 |
Standardpistole Herren I 2.60.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Heine, Stefan |
40305670 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
536 |
94 |
92 |
83 | 89 | 88 | 90 |
2. | Gail, Bernhard |
40304542 | SV Gemütlichkeit e.V. Altomünster |
501 |
91 |
86 |
81 | 89 | 75 | 79 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. 1 |
1521 |
|
Winterboer, Jens |
535 |
|
Riedlberger, Josef |
510 |
|
Pletzer, Hans |
476 |
Standardpistole Herren II 2.60.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
519 |
94 |
85 |
88 | 82 | 86 | 84 |
2. | Blank, Markus |
40306533 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
477 |
86 |
81 |
79 | 77 | 77 | 77 |
3. | Pletzer, Hans |
40306791 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
476 |
83 |
87 |
70 | 85 | 79 | 72 |
Standardpistole Herren III 2.60.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Winterboer, Jens |
40306701 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
535 |
89 |
90 |
88 | 93 | 87 | 88 |
2. | Riedlberger, Josef |
40306649 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
510 |
94 |
85 |
88 | 80 | 81 | 82 |
3. | Schratzenstaller, Andreas |
40306969 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
467 |
88 |
86 |
76 | 75 | 67 | 75 |
Standardpistole Herren IV 2.60.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 |
1. | Niedermaier, Hans |
40303765 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
455 |
82 |
86 |
85 | 80 | 48 | 74 |
2. | Perez, Johannes |
40306625 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
452 |
81 |
91 |
72 | 85 | 54 | 69 |
Wurfscheibe Trap Herren I 3.10.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 |
1. | Martin, Christopher |
40306907 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
106 |
23 |
19 |
21 | 22 | 21 |
2. | Schmid, Marc |
40307149 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
69 |
13 |
13 |
13 | 15 | 15 |
3. | Bruckner, Benedikt Georg |
40307237 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
65 |
16 |
13 |
7 | 14 | 15 |
4. | Jaschke, Denis |
40307236 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
58 |
11 |
13 |
13 | 9 | 12 |
Wurfscheibe Trap Damen I 3.10.11 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 |
1. | Martin, Melanie |
40307013 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
50 |
9 |
11 |
10 | 13 | 7 |
Wurfscheibe Trap Herren II 3.10.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 |
1. | Held, Anton |
40306574 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
86 |
18 |
16 |
15 | 19 | 18 |
2. | Herger, Benjamin |
40306578 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
75 |
13 |
16 |
14 | 16 | 16 |
Wurfscheibe Trap Herren IV 3.10.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 | S5 |
1. | Öttl, Johann |
40706119 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
96 |
19 |
18 |
22 | 16 | 21 |
2. | Kraus, Ewald |
40306597 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
92 |
17 |
17 |
15 | 19 | 24 |
3. | Gärtner, Gerhard |
40306557 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
92 |
22 |
20 |
18 | 18 | 14 |
4. | Tetzel, Rainer |
40306719 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
86 |
16 |
19 |
19 | 15 | 17 |
5. | Wagner, Werner |
40306721 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
85 |
18 |
16 |
16 | 18 | 17 |
6. | Drexel, Peter |
40306726 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
73 |
9 |
16 |
10 | 20 | 18 |
7. | Walter, Herbert |
40306699 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
72 |
17 |
17 |
15 | 14 | 9 |
8. | Fischer, Stefan |
40306553 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
70 |
17 |
10 |
16 | 12 | 15 |
9. | Schultheiß, Wolfgang |
40306666 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
63 |
13 |
15 |
10 | 10 | 15 |
Armbrust 10m Herren I 5.10.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Hirschvogel, Simon |
40300799 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
386 |
97 |
99 |
97 | 93 |
2. | Hirschvogel, Jonas |
40306116 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
382 |
95 |
94 |
95 | 98 |
Armbrust 10m Herren III 5.10.14 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Hirschvogel, Hannes |
43000799 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
374 |
91 |
96 |
94 | 93 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1 |
1024 |
|
Hirschvogel, Hannes |
374 |
|
Schlosser, Siegfried |
332 |
|
Keller, Johann |
318 |
Armbrust 10m Herren IV 5.10.16 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Schlosser, Siegfried |
40300046 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
332 |
78 |
89 |
87 | 78 |
2. | Keller, Johann |
41200208 | Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach |
318 |
86 |
87 |
70 | 75 |
Perkussionsrevolver 25m Herren II 7.40.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
133 |
133 |
|
Perkussionspistole 25m Herren II 7.50.12 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
131 |
131 |
|
Steinschloßpistole 25m Herren I 7.60.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
126 |
126 |
|
BSSB Kombi Herren I B.21.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Amann, Michael |
40306841 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
143 |
38 |
32 |
43 | 30 |
2. | Pfrogner, Ralf |
40306914 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
125 |
32 |
33 |
38 | 22 |
3. | Bogenrieder, Wolfgang |
40306706 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
122 |
28 |
21 |
43 | 30 |
4. | Fiedler, Karlheinz |
40306184 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
113 |
34 |
21 |
34 | 24 |
5. | Riedlberger, Josef |
40306649 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
112 |
41 |
27 |
33 | 11 |
6. | Perez, Johannes |
40306625 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
105 |
34 |
17 |
23 | 31 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. 1 |
381 |
|
Amann, Michael |
143 |
|
Pfrogner, Ralf |
125 |
|
Fiedler, Karlheinz |
113 |
2. |
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. 1 |
339 |
|
Bogenrieder, Wolfgang |
122 |
|
Riedlberger, Josef |
112 |
|
Perez, Johannes |
105 |
BSSB Ordonnanzpistole Herren I B.24.10 |
Platz |
Name |
Passnr. | Verein |
Erg. |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 | S4 |
1. | Limbach, David |
40306524 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
358 |
90 |
91 |
89 | 88 |
2. | Olschinski, Thomas |
40304589 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
332 |
86 |
83 |
85 | 78 |
3. | Friedl, Florian |
40306850 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
318 |
79 |
80 |
77 | 82 |
4. | Bogenrieder, Wolfgang |
40306706 | Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen e.V. |
315 |
91 |
80 |
66 | 78 |
5. | Fiedler, Karlheinz |
40306184 | SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. |
274 |
78 |
70 |
75 | 51 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Erg. |
1. |
SV Edelweiß Altomünster e.V. 1 |
1008 |
|
Limbach, David |
358 |
|
Olschinski, Thomas |
332 |
|
Friedl, Florian |
318 |