transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 20.06.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2017/18 LG    D-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1342 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1340 Ringe
    Schützen: 335,60 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 335,04 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2  :  Eisenreich Asbach 2   1371  :  1359   2  :  0
Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7  :  Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 7   1316  :  1315   2  :  0
Schützenlust Tandern 7  :  Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 5   1291  :  1389   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   13688   1368,8   18  :  2
2.  Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 5   13698   1369,8   12  :  8
3.  Eisenreich Asbach 2   13402   1340,2   8  :  12
4.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   13341   1334,1   8  :  12
5.  Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 7   13294   1329,4   8  :  12
6.  Schützenlust Tandern 7   13121   1312,1   6  :  14

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Geil, Markus   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 5   367
2. Holzmüller, Thomas   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   360
3. Aidelsburger, Markus   Eisenreich Asbach 2   357
4. Oswald, Anja   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 7   355
5. Selmeier, Peter   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   352
6. Lichtenstern, Josef   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 5   348
7. Peter, Jonas   Eisenreich Asbach 2   345
8. Seidl, Pius   Eisenreich Asbach 2   344
9. Pfaffenzeller, Karl   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 5   340
10. Angerbauer, Franz   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   339
11. Champlin, Christoph   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   338
12. Petschauer, Elisabeth   Schützenlust Tandern 7   337
13. Prummer, Fabian   Schützenlust Tandern 7   336
14. Geil, Leonhard   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 5   334
15. Ettinger, Armin   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   334
16. Brand, Vincenz   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   333
17. Dillitz, Florian   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 7   327
18. Oswald, Josef   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 7   322
19. Scheuerer, Martin   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   316
20. Brandhuber, Stefan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   315
21. Regnath, Konrad   Schützenlust Tandern 7   315
22. Hörmann, Lorenz   Eisenreich Asbach 2   313
23. Tradt, Thomas   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 7   311
24. Richter, Steffen   Schützenlust Tandern 7   303