transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 20.06.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2017/18 LG    C-Klasse    2

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1379 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1378 Ringe
    Schützen: 344,91 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 344,71 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6  :  Randelia Randelsried 2   1399  :  1327   2  :  0
Römerschützen Sittenbach 2  :  Eintracht Hohenzell 2   1354  :  1380   0  :  2
Schützenlust Tandern 5  :  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   1429  :  1384   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   14104   1410,4   18  :  2
2.  Schützenlust Tandern 5   13922   1392,2   16  :  4
3.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   13837   1383,7   12  :  8
4.  Randelia Randelsried 2   13698   1369,8   10  :  10
5.  Eintracht Hohenzell 2   13693   1369,3   4  :  16
6.  Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   13524   1352,4   0  :  20

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Mayr, Christine   Schützenlust Tandern 5   370
2. Wagner, Stefan   Eintracht Hohenzell 2   368
3. Kemmitzer, Dominik   Schützenlust Tandern 5   360
4. Kienast, Maria   Randelia Randelsried 2   360
5. Schweiger, Petra   Schützenlust Tandern 5   359
6. Münch, Matthäus   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   357
7. Lettenbauer, Ralf   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   356
8. Schmid, Andreas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   350
9. Fottner, Matthias   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   348
10. Fischer, Tanja   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   347
11. Flamensbeck, Michael   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   347
12. Stegmair, Christian   Randelia Randelsried 2   346
13. Frank, Phillipp   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   342
14. Stauch, Uwe   Eintracht Hohenzell 2   342
15. Arzberger, Robert   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   341
16. Stock, Julia   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   341
17. Richter, Susanne   Schützenlust Tandern 5   340
18. Ruck, Andre   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   339
19. Kölbl, Anita   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   339
20. Mayr, Martin   Eintracht Hohenzell 2   338
21. Stichlmair, Andreas   Randelia Randelsried 2   336
22. Greppmeier, Herbert   Eintracht Hohenzell 2   332
23. Sandler, Lukas   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   330
24. Hofmann, August   Randelia Randelsried 2   285