transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 20.06.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2017/18 LG    C-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1397 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1398 Ringe
    Schützen: 349,37 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 349,54 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 4  :  Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   1420  :  1392   2  :  0
Edelweiß Altomünster 2  :  Randelia Randelsried 3   1437  :  1350   2  :  0
Schützenlust Tandern 4  :  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   1448  :  1342   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Schützenlust Tandern 4   14291   1429,1   18  :  2
2.  Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 4   14202   1420,2   14  :  6
3.  Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   14151   1415,1   14  :  6
4.  Edelweiß Altomünster 2   14205   1420,5   10  :  10
5.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   13685   1368,5   2  :  18
6.  Randelia Randelsried 3   13315   1331,5   2  :  18

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Wohlmuth, Renate   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   374
2. Schmoranz, Marold   Edelweiß Altomünster 2   372
3. Scherrmann, Anna   Schützenlust Tandern 4   369
4. Lehmann, Sacha   Edelweiß Altomünster 2   364
5. Held, Stefan   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 4   363
6. Schmid, Liliana   Schützenlust Tandern 4   362
7. Scherrmann, Raphael   Schützenlust Tandern 4   359
8. Hartmann, Ramona   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 4   358
9. Hebbeler, Manfred   Schützenlust Tandern 4   358
10. Wohlmuth, Martin   Edelweiß Altomünster 2   356
11. Pfaffenzeller, Simon   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 4   355
12. Huber, Korbinian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   354
13. Kienast, Thomas   Randelia Randelsried 3   349
14. Huber, Georg   Edelweiß Altomünster 2   345
15. Schmaus, Sebastian   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 4   344
16. Schadl, Gerhard   Randelia Randelsried 3   343
17. Probsdorfer, Walter   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   341
18. Schäffler, Monika   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   341
19. Frei, German   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   339
20. Müller, Martin   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   338
21. Knauer, Lena   Randelia Randelsried 3   332
22. Hörmann, Albert   Randelia Randelsried 3   326
23. Huber, Simon   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   324
24. Hofner, Christof   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   323