transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 20.06.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2017/18 LG    A-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1451 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1463 Ringe
    Schützen: 362,96 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 365,79 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Eisenreich Asbach 1  :  Schützenlust Tandern 2   1436  :  1479   0  :  2
Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 3  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   1479  :  1478   2  :  0
Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2  :  Edelweiß Altomünster 1   1437  :  1470   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Schützenlust Tandern 2   14693   1469,3   16  :  4
2.  Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 3   14660   1466,0   14  :  6
3.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   14606   1460,6   14  :  6
4.  Edelweiß Altomünster 1   14601   1460,1   10  :  10
5.  Eisenreich Asbach 1   14424   1442,4   4  :  16
6.  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   14127   1412,7   2  :  18

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Scheuerer, Karl   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   377
2. Kettner, Petra   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 3   377
3. Richter, Kevin   Schützenlust Tandern 2   376
4. Scheuerer, Stephan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   375
5. Gschwendtner, Manfred   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   373
6. Richter, Nico   Schützenlust Tandern 2   372
7. Geil, Brigitte   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 3   371
8. Lugmair, Michael   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   370
9. Kistler, Anton   Schützenlust Tandern 2   368
10. Treffler, Stefan   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 3   367
11. Peter, Martin   Eisenreich Asbach 1   367
12. Pucher, Matthias   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   365
13. Luz, Markus   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   365
14. Wiesmeier, Manfred   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   364
15. Lichtenstern, Verena   Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 3   364
16. Furtmair, Andreas   Schützenlust Tandern 2   363
17. Bleicher, Albert   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   362
18. Willibald, Stefan   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   361
19. Fottner, Josef   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   361
20. Goll, Manuela   Eisenreich Asbach 1   361
21. Weindl, Hubert   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   358
22. Schormair, Cäcilie   Eisenreich Asbach 1   357
23. Flamisch, Julia   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   354
24. Schmiedel, Christoph   Eisenreich Asbach 1   351