transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 30.07.2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2015/16 LG    Gauoberliga

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1500 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1498 Ringe
    Schützen: 375.0292 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 374.6667 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2  :  Schützenlust Tandern 1   1502  :  1489   2  :  0
Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1  :  Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 1   1503  :  1514   0  :  2
Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1  :  Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   1495  :  1489   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 1   15189   1518.9   20  :  0
2.  Schützenlust Tandern 1   15038   1503.8   12  :  8
3.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   14975   1497.5   12  :  8
4.  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1   15043   1504.3   8  :  12
5.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   15024   1502.4   8  :  12
6.  Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   14738   1473.8   0  :  20

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Kerle, Markus   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1   387
2. Horgai, Claudia   Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 1   386
3. Horgai, Thomas   Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 1   385
4. Heigermeir, Christian   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   382
5. Loschko, Julia   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1   382
6. Münch, Kurt   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   381
7. Kerle, Thomas   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1   380
8. Finsterer, Peter   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   379
9. Prummer, Sonja   Schützenlust Tandern 1   378
10. Wallner, Bernd   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   375
11. Lechner, Michael   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   375
12. Prummer, Thomas   Schützenlust Tandern 1   375
13. Lechner, Benedikt   Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 1   374
14. Schechner, Sandra   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   374
15. Petschauer, Stefan   Schützenlust Tandern 1   374
16. Schlosser, Thomas   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   373
17. Streber, Raphael   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   372
18. Angerbauer, Sabrina   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   372
19. Stehr, Hermann   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   370
20. Asam, Martin   Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 1   369
21. Scheuerer, Karl   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   368
22. Stehr, Joachim   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   365
23. Prummer, Manfred   Schützenlust Tandern 1   362
24. Kerle, Anton jun.   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1   354