transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 29.05.2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2015/16 LG    D-Klasse    2

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1366 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1372 Ringe
    Schützen: 341.6417 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 343.1667 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3  :  Eisenreich Asbach 2   1368  :  1301   2  :  0
Sportschützen Adelzhausen 3  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   1368  :  1401   0  :  2
Schützenlust Tandern 5  :  Glück Niederdorf 2   1393  :  1405   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Glück Niederdorf 2   14022   1402.2   18  :  2
2.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   13899   1389.9   14  :  6
3.  Sportschützen Adelzhausen 3   13691   1369.1   10  :  10
4.  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   13557   1355.7   8  :  12
5.  Schützenlust Tandern 5   13513   1351.3   8  :  12
6.  Eisenreich Asbach 2   13312   1331.2   2  :  18

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Frohnwieser, Sebastian   Glück Niederdorf 2   372
2. Scheuerer, Susanne   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   364
3. Seitz, Julia   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   358
4. Aidelsburger, Markus   Eisenreich Asbach 2   354
5. Pletzer, Johann   Sportschützen Adelzhausen 3   353
6. Lutz, Alexander   Glück Niederdorf 2   352
7. Kettner, Daniela   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   351
8. Glas, Martin   Glück Niederdorf 2   350
9. Sachstetter, Anna   Schützenlust Tandern 5   350
10. Prummer, Michelle   Schützenlust Tandern 5   350
11. Ettinger, Andreas   Schützenlust Tandern 5   349
12. Asam, Robert   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   346
13. Finsterer, Cornelia   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   344
14. Schneider, Robin   Schützenlust Tandern 5   344
15. Strauch, Christiane   Sportschützen Adelzhausen 3   341
16. Kanzler, Verena   Sportschützen Adelzhausen 3   340
17. Gschwendtner, Michael   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   336
18. Brandhuber, Stefan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   335
19. Hamberger, Roland   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   335
20. Brosi, Annemarie   Sportschützen Adelzhausen 3   334
21. Aidelsburger, Ulrich   Eisenreich Asbach 2   331
22. Axtner, Martin   Glück Niederdorf 2   331
23. Seidl, Pius   Eisenreich Asbach 2   315
24. Schweiger, Tobias   Eisenreich Asbach 2   301