transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 29.08.2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2015/16 LG    D-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1376 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1390 Ringe
    Schützen: 344.0458 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 347.5417 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Edelweiß Altomünster 2  :  Eintracht Hohenzell 3   1430  :  1404   2  :  0
Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 2  :  Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   1370  :  1387   0  :  2
Schützenlust Tandern 6  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   1379  :  1371   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Edelweiß Altomünster 2   13931   1393.1   16  :  4
2.  Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   13716   1371.6   12  :  8
3.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   13839   1383.9   10  :  10
4.  Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 2   13735   1373.5   8  :  12
5.  Eintracht Hohenzell 3   13719   1371.9   8  :  12
6.  Schützenlust Tandern 6   13631   1363.1   6  :  14

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Schmoranz, Marold   Edelweiß Altomünster 2   374
2. Gronegger, Hans-Martin   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   365
3. Lehmann, Sacha   Edelweiß Altomünster 2   361
4. Jocham, Christine   Schützenlust Tandern 6   359
5. Frank, Phillipp   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   356
6. Ottilinger, Susanne   Eintracht Hohenzell 3   355
7. Wohlmuth, Martin   Edelweiß Altomünster 2   354
8. Altmann, Josef   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 2   353
9. Selmeier, Peter   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   352
10. Stauch, Carolin   Eintracht Hohenzell 3   351
11. Mair, Christoph   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   351
12. Pielmeier, Josef   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   351
13. Wagner, Markus   Eintracht Hohenzell 3   349
14. Heitmeir, Martin   Eintracht Hohenzell 3   349
15. Asam, Josef   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 2   344
16. Richter, Steffen   Schützenlust Tandern 6   343
17. Richter, Kevin   Schützenlust Tandern 6   342
18. Huber, Georg   Edelweiß Altomünster 2   341
19. Münch, Florian   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   338
20. Nern, Nicolas   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 2   338
21. Altmann, Irene   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 2   335
22. Mayr, Martin   Schützenlust Tandern 6   335
23. Loibl, Josef   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   330
24. Sandler, Lukas   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   315