transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 30.09.2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2015/16 LG    C-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1386 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1406 Ringe
    Schützen: 347.9916 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 351.6667 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 3  :  Randelia Randelsried 2   1426  :  1387   2  :  0
Schützenlust Tandern 4  :  Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 2   1405  :  1432   0  :  2
Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 6  :  Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 3   1405  :  1385   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 2   14228   1422.8   20  :  0
2.  Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 3   14057   1405.7   16  :  4
3.  Randelia Randelsried 2   13969   1396.9   10  :  10
4.  Schützenlust Tandern 4   13676   1367.6   6  :  14
5.  Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 3   13706   1370.6   4  :  16
6.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 6   13534   1353.4   4  :  16

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Hirschvogel, Jonas   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 3   371
2. Schaipp, Selina   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 6   370
3. Lichtenstern, Verena   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 3   368
4. Sommer, Michael   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 3   368
5. Stichlmair, Markus   Randelia Randelsried 2   365
6. Pettinger, Martin   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 2   363
7. Münch, Veronika   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 2   359
8. Lindmeyr, Anneliese   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 2   359
9. Richter, Susanne   Schützenlust Tandern 4   356
10. Huber, Veronika   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 6   353
11. Kemmitzer, Dominik   Schützenlust Tandern 4   352
12. Mayr, Christine   Schützenlust Tandern 4   352
13. Stegmeir, Josef   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 2   351
14. Felber, Andrea   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 3   350
15. Gruber, Sandra   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 6   348
16. Stegmair, Christian   Randelia Randelsried 2   347
17. Schweiger, Petra   Schützenlust Tandern 4   345
18. Stichlmair, Elisabeth   Randelia Randelsried 2   342
19. Lichtenstern, Josef   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 3   340
20. Geil, Leonhard   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 3   340
21. Geppert, Klaus   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 3   337
22. Pfaffenzeller, Karl   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 3   337
23. Gernhäuser, Julia   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 6   334
24. Stichlmair, Andreas   Randelia Randelsried 2   333