transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 29.07.2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2015/16 LG    B-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1415 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1404 Ringe
    Schützen: 353.7792 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 351.2083 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Römerschützen Sittenbach 1  :  Schützenlust Tandern 3   1338  :  1445   0  :  2
Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3  :  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   1406  :  1394   2  :  0
Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4  :  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   1454  :  1392   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   14455   1445.5   20  :  0
2.  Schützenlust Tandern 3   14449   1444.9   14  :  6
3.  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   14300   1430.0   14  :  6
4.  Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   13993   1399.3   8  :  12
5.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   13905   1390.5   2  :  18
6.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   13805   1380.5   2  :  18

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Richter, Nico   Schützenlust Tandern 3   385
2. Ostermeir, Tina   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   378
3. Schneider, Alexander   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   377
4. Stegmair, Franziska   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   369
5. Scherrmann, Anna   Schützenlust Tandern 3   368
6. Schmid, Andreas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   363
7. Schmid, Liliana   Schützenlust Tandern 3   362
8. Huber, Martin   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   360
9. Fottner, Matthias   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   359
10. Steinhardt, Tobias   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   355
11. Ostermeir, Lisa   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   354
12. Frei, German   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   354
13. Ostermeir, Verena   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   353
14. Wohlmuth, Renate   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   350
15. Huber, Simon   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   349
16. Probsdorfer, Walter   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   346
17. Kölbl, Thomas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   341
18. Schäffler, Monika   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   337
19. Schneider, Florian   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   337
20. Kranzberger, Agnes   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   337
21. Probsdorfer, Richard   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   337
22. Koppold, Claudia   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   331
23. Scherrmann, Raphael   Schützenlust Tandern 3   330
24. Wolf, Markus   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   297