transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 28.09.2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2015/16 LG    A-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1450 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1454 Ringe
    Schützen: 362.6625 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 363.6250 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   1452  :  1457   0  :  2
Eisenreich Asbach 1  :  Edelweiß Altomünster 1   1440  :  1447   0  :  2
Eintracht Hohenzell 1  :  Schützenlust Tandern 2   1479  :  1452   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Schützenlust Tandern 2   14610   1461.0   16  :  4
2.  Eintracht Hohenzell 1   14617   1461.7   14  :  6
3.  Edelweiß Altomünster 1   14538   1453.8   10  :  10
4.  Eisenreich Asbach 1   14441   1444.1   8  :  12
5.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   14457   1445.7   6  :  14
6.  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   14376   1437.6   6  :  14

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Weindl, Martin   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   377
2. Lugmair, Michael   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   376
3. Peter, Hanna   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   375
4. Peter, Martin   Eisenreich Asbach 1   373
5. Kofler, Franziska   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   372
6. Laufer, Christina   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   372
7. Kistler, Anton   Schützenlust Tandern 2   370
8. Scheuerer, Stephan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   368
9. Kistler, Julia   Schützenlust Tandern 2   366
10. Heitmeir, Beate   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   366
11. Daurer, Michaela   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   366
12. Willibald, Stefan   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   364
13. Furtmair, Andreas   Schützenlust Tandern 2   364
14. Goll, Manuela   Eisenreich Asbach 1   362
15. Weindl, Hubert   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   361
16. Bleicher, Albert   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   360
17. Fottner, Josef   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   360
18. Luz, Markus   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   357
19. Pucher, Matthias   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   357
20. Schormair, Cilli   Eisenreich Asbach 1   357
21. Gschwendtner, Manfred   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   354
22. Hebbeler, Manfred   Schützenlust Tandern 2   352
23. Manhart, Matthias   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   350
24. Schmiedel, Christoph   Eisenreich Asbach 1   348