transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 26.09.2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016
 
Rundenwettkampf 2016

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

5. Durchgang Jugend RWK 2016    Gauliga

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1068 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 1064 Ringe
    Schützen: 344.8640 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 344.0741 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Schützenlust Tandern 2  :  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   1018  :  1079   0  :  2
Eintracht Hohenzell 1  :  Glück Niederdorf 1   1060  :  1034   2  :  0
Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1  :  Schützenlust Tandern 1   1095  :  1098   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Schützenlust Tandern 1   5429   1085.8   8  :  2
2.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   5427   1085.4   8  :  2
3.  Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   5469   1093.8   6  :  4
4.  Eintracht Hohenzell 1   5329   1065.8   4  :  6
5.  Glück Niederdorf 1   5303   1060.6   4  :  6
6.  Schützenlust Tandern 2   5107   1021.4   0  :  10

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Hirschvogel, Simon   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   384
2. Richter, Nico   Schützenlust Tandern 1   375
3. Mair, Jonas   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   370
4. Kofler, Franziska   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   369
5. Scherrmann, Anna   Schützenlust Tandern 1   368
6. Pfündl, Sophia   Glück Niederdorf 1   367
7. Schaipp, Tobias   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   365
8. Peter, Hanna   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   361
9. Hirschvogel, Jonas   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   357
10. Schmid, Liliana   Schützenlust Tandern 1   355
11. Sommer, Michael   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   354
12. Schmid, Sebastian   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   352
13. Jocham, Christine   Schützenlust Tandern 2   348
14. Huber, Veronika   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   344
15. Felber, Andrea   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   341
16. Clauß, Philipp   Glück Niederdorf 1   341
17. Schmid, Melissa   Schützenlust Tandern 2   339
18. Richter, Enrisa   Schützenlust Tandern 2   331
19. Glas, Sophia   Schützenlust Tandern 2   331
20. Heitmeir, Felix   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   330
21. Böhmer, Melanie   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   328
22. Frohnwieser, Sebastian   Glück Niederdorf 1   326
23. Maier, Rebecca   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   323
24. Eidelsburger, Johannes   Glück Niederdorf 1   315
25. Richter, Carlotta   Schützenlust Tandern 2   312
26. Reisner, Claudia   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   307
27. Pfündl, Alto   Glück Niederdorf 1   297